This role has closed
Recruitment consultant – Healthare.
Closed on 16 October 2026 · Excel Recruitment
Open roles like this one
Recruitment Consultant
Advertised by Excel Recruitment
- Location
- Dublin
- Employment type
- Full Time
View roleRecruitment Consultant
Advertised by Giraffe Childcare Ltd
- Location
- Dublin
- Employment type
- 39 hours per week
- Salary as advertised
- €38,000 per year
View roleRecruitment Consultant Role (Healthcare) Galway City-JN -102026-558932
Advertised by CPL Healthcare Ltd
- Location
- Galway
- Employment type
- Permanent
View roleRecruitment Consultant – Full Training Provided
Advertised by Archer Recruitment
- Location
- Dublin
- Employment type
- Permanent
From this listing: Work Authorization: EU Passport or Stamp 4 Visa
View roleSenior Recruitment Consultant
Advertised by Osborne
From this listing: If you are living in Ireland and hold a VALID WORK PERMIT, we would love to hear from you, if however, you do not hold a valid work permit unfortunately we will not be in a position to assist you with your job search
View roleHealthcare Recruitment Consultant Galway-JN -102026-558898
Advertised by CPL Healthcare Ltd
- Location
- County Galway
- Employment type
- Full Time
View roleSenior Recruitment Consultant – Healthcare (Nursing and Allied Health)-JN -102026-558388
Advertised by CPL Healthcare Ltd
- Location
- Naas, Kildare
- Employment type
- Full Time
View role
See the roles that match you. Add your CV to a free profile.
Create your free profile